Rescuing King Terry! +More Super Buster Kids Cartoons | MOONBUG KIDS - Superheroes

2 Просмотры
Издатель
A new kid has joined the school - Ash the shy and skittish little fire truck. Buster isn't sure how to process having someone new in the class.

????Brand New cartoons for our little ones every week! Subscribe us for more

Superhero Buster, the smallest bus in town, but the most courageous! Buster is a little mischievous and will prioritise fun over anything a bit boring. He doesn’t always see the consequences in his actions but luckily he has friends that can help show him the way.

Rescuing King Terry the Tractor - Buster's Story Time 00:06
Buster and Friends Stand Up to Bandit the Bully 02:06
Beware of the Erupting Volcano! - Buster Saves Rita the Sports Car 04:09
Buster Plays Skittles 06:09
Paint & Play with Mommy - I Love My Mommy 08:09
Buster the Hero Fire Truck Saves the Day 10:05
Happy Birthday Digley - Birthday Present Surprise! 12:06
New Kid in School - Making Friends 14:05
Spooky Halloween Don't Be Scared 16:05
Buster Plays Soccer 18:07
Buster's Bubble Bath 20:00
Zombie Buster At The Carwash 22:05
Buster In The Ocean 24:09
Accidents Happen 26:09
Buster And The Sandcastle 28:11
Robot Buster 30:11
Frozen Buster 32:14
Buster Teaches Shapes 34:19
Spooky Halloween Don’t Be Scared Song - No More Tears 36:35
Busters Mothers Day 38:36

???? Learn how to be a SUPER HERO from the best!

???? More Super Buster cartoons for kids

???? Play Football like SUPA STRIKAS!

???? Go for the Dinosaur Hunt with Park Ranger Aaron and LB

#GoBuster #MoonbugKids #MuddyBuster #SuperheroBuster #KidsCartoons

© El Bebe Productions Limited

Cartoons for kids in English, Dibujos animados para niños en inglés, dessins animés pour les enfants en anglais, kartun kanak-kanak inggris, kartun anak-anak dalam bahasa Inggris, barn teckningar engelska, desenhos animados de crianças em inglês, gyerekek rajzfilmei angolul, Kinder Cartoons in Englisch, 英语儿童动画, dětské karikatury v angličtině, الاطفال الانجليزية الرسوم, बच्चों के कार्टून अंग्रेजी में, tegneserier for barn på engelsk, cartoni animati per bambini in inglese, tekenfilms voor kinderen in het Engels, Kreskówki dla dzieci w języku angielskim, การ์ตูนเด็กในภาษาอังกฤษ
Категория
Популярное онлайн
Комментариев нет.